Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
February
Mon. 4 at Region Tournament % TBD
 
January
Tue. 29 at Chattahoochee * ^ 6:00 PM
  Main Gym
  at Chattahoochee * ^ 4:30 PM
  Main Gym
  Chattahoochee * ^ 7:30 PM
  Senior Night
Fri. 25 at Dunwoody * ^ 7:00 PM
Tue. 22 North Atlanta * ^ 7:30 PM
Sat. 19 at Johns Creek * ^ 7:30 PM
Fri. 18 Centennial * ^ 4:30 PM
  Aux Gym
  Centennial * ^ 7:30 PM
Tue. 15 at Pope * ^ 6:00 PM
  Aux Gym
  at Pope * ^ 4:30 PM
  Aux Gym
  at Pope * ^ 7:30 PM
Thu. 10 at Northview * ^ 6:00 PM
  Aux Gym
  at Northview * ^ 4:30 PM
  Aux Gym
  at Northview * ^ 7:30 PM
Tue. 8 at Alpharetta * ^ 6:00 PM
  Aux Gym
  at Alpharetta * ^ 4:30 PM
  Aux Gym
  at Alpharetta * ^ 7:30 PM
Sat. 5 Milton 2:30 PM
  Aux Gym
  Milton 1:00 PM
  Main Gym
  Milton 4:00 PM
Thu. 3 Chattahoochee * ^ 5:30 PM
  Main Gym
  Chattahoochee * ^ 4:00 PM
  Main Gym
  at Chattahoochee * ^ 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 22 vs. Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-Sequoyah @ Sequoyah HS 5:30 PM
Fri. 21 vs. Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-Duluth @ Sequoyah HS 8:00 PM
Thu. 20 vs. Sequoyah War Lodge Invitational-BT Washington @ Sequoyah HS East Gym 7:30 PM
Sat. 15 Dunwoody * ^ 4:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Johns Creek * ^ 6:00 PM
  Aux Gym
  at Johns Creek * ^ 4:30 PM
  Aux Gym
  at North Atlanta * ^ 7:00 PM
Tue. 11 Johns Creek * ^ 6:00 PM
  Aux Gym
  Johns Creek * ^ 4:30 PM
  Aux Gym
  Johns Creek * ^ 7:30 PM W, 79-68
Sat. 8 at Berkmar 1:00 PM L, 51-41
  Aux Gym
  at Berkmar 2:30 PM L, 49-44
  Main Gym
  at Berkmar 5:30 PM L, 73-56
Fri. 7 at Centennial * ^ 4:30 PM L, 50-40
  Main Gym
  at Centennial * ^ 7:30 PM W, 78-72
Tue. 4 Pope * ^ 6:00 PM L, 48-38
  Aux Gym
  Pope * ^ 4:30 PM W, 50-46
  Aux Gym
  Pope * ^ 7:30 PM W, 70-45
 
November
Fri. 30 Northview * ^ 6:00 PM L, 48-37
  Aux Gym
  Northview * ^ 4:30 PM W, 55-45
  Main Gym
  Northview * ^ 7:30 PM W, 91-35
Tue. 27 Alpharetta * ^ 6:00 PM L, 40-28
  Aux Gym
  Alpharetta * ^ 4:30 PM W, 58-38
  Aux Gym
  Alpharetta * ^ 7:30 PM W, 82-64
Tue. 20 vs. Jefferson Tournament-TBD @ Jefferson HS TBD
Mon. 19 vs. Jefferson Tournament-Hart Co./Berkmar @ Jefferson HS 10:30 AM/4:30 PM
Sat. 17 vs. Jefferson Tournament-Walnut Grove @ Jefferson HS 1:30 PM W, 85-72
Thu. 15 at Milton 6:00 PM W, 40-30
  Aux Gym
  at Milton 4:30 PM W, 61-44
  Aux Gym
  at Milton 7:30 PM
Thu. 8 Sprayberry # 7:30 PM
  Scrimmage
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event